Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Nails with Bailee

Choose one of my specialties

View All
Hard Gel/ Luminary Overlay at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Hard gel overlay on natural nails (nail art is additional cost) Choose if Luminary or hard gel:)

Hard Gel/ Luminary Overlay

Hard gel overlay on natural nails (nail art is additional cost) Choose if Luminary or hard gel:)

4 options
Price: $45+Duration: 85+ min
Hard Gel Fill at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Hard gel fill for extensions or overlay. (nail art is additional cost)

Hard Gel Fill

Hard gel fill for extensions or overlay. (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $35+Duration: 60+ min
Gel-X Full Set at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Gel-X full set: any length (nail art is additional cost)

Gel-X Full Set

Gel-X full set: any length (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $45+Duration: 75+ min
Gel-X Fill at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID

Gel-X Fill

4 options
Price: $40+Duration: 70+ min
Short Acrylic Full Set at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Short Acrylic full set: 0-2 magnets (nail art is additional cost)

Short Acrylic Full Set

Short Acrylic full set: 0-2 magnets (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $45+Duration: 95+ min
Medium Acrylic Full Set at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Medium Acrylic full set: 3-4 magnets (nail art is additional cost)

Medium Acrylic Full Set

Medium Acrylic full set: 3-4 magnets (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $55+Duration: 110+ min
Long Acrylic Full Set at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Long Acrylic full set: 5-6 magnets (nail art is additional cost)

Long Acrylic Full Set

Long Acrylic full set: 5-6 magnets (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $60+Duration: 130+ min
XL/XXL Acrylic Full set at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
XL/XXL Acrylic full set: 9+ magnets (nail art is additional cost)

XL/XXL Acrylic Full set

XL/XXL Acrylic full set: 9+ magnets (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $70+Duration: 165+ min
Acrylic Overlay at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Acrylic overlay on natural nails (nail art is additional cost)

Acrylic Overlay

Acrylic overlay on natural nails (nail art is additional cost)

4 options
Price: $35+Duration: 90+ min
Acrylic Fill at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Acrylic fill any length 2-3 weeks max. 4+ weeks is an additional $5 cost. (nail art is additional cost) Please privately message me if foreign fill is needed.

Acrylic Fill

Acrylic fill any length 2-3 weeks max. 4+ weeks is an additional $5 cost. (nail art is additional cost) Please privately message me if foreign fill is needed.

4 options
Price: $35+Duration: 95+ min
Gel Manicure at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Basic gel manicure

Gel Manicure

Basic gel manicure

4 options
Price: $35+Duration: 30+ min
Gel Pedicure at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Basic Gel Pedicure. Sugar scrub, hot towels, and lotion massage included.

Gel Pedicure

Basic Gel Pedicure. Sugar scrub, hot towels, and lotion massage included.

4 options
Price: $55+Duration: 50+ min
Acrylic Pedicure at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Acrylic toes pedicure. Scrub, hot towels, and lotion massage included. Pedicure bowl has jets and massage chair:)

Acrylic Pedicure

Acrylic toes pedicure. Scrub, hot towels, and lotion massage included. Pedicure bowl has jets and massage chair:)

4 options
Price: $75+Duration: 80+ min
Gel Mani & Pedi Combo at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Manicure and Pedicure with gel polish:) Includes hand and foot massage and pedi scrub!

Gel Mani & Pedi Combo

Manicure and Pedicure with gel polish:) Includes hand and foot massage and pedi scrub!

4 options
Price: $80+Duration: 110+ min
Nail Repair at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Nail repair/fix. Please message me if Nail repair is needed up to 3 days after initial service. Only book this service if repair is needed 4+ days past initial service. PER NAIL.

Nail Repair

Nail repair/fix. Please message me if Nail repair is needed up to 3 days after initial service. Only book this service if repair is needed 4+ days past initial service. PER NAIL.

3 options
Price: $7+Duration: 20+ min
Dry Pedicure w/ Gel at Nails with Bailee in Payette, ID
Dry pedicure. Only gel polish and cleanup included. Scrub, Lotion, and hot towels not included.

Dry Pedicure w/ Gel

Dry pedicure. Only gel polish and cleanup included. Scrub, Lotion, and hot towels not included.

Price: $40Duration: 20 min